10º RODEIO CRIOULO ESTADUAL DE NOVA ARAÇÁ
Ordem Declamação
Prenda Mirim:
| NOME: | ENTIDADE | MUNICÍPIO |
1º | ISADORA GOESTZ | CTG LAÇO DA AMIZADE | CASCA |
2º | WENDY COPPINI | CTG LAÇO DA AMIZADE | CASCA |
3º | MAIKELI SOMAVILLA | CTG SINUELO DA SERRA | SERAFINA CORRÊA |
4º | ALEXIA TRENTO | CTG SINUELO DA SERRA | SERAFINA CORRÊA |
5º | MILENA CORTELINI | CTG RETORNO À QUERÊNCIA | NOVA PRATA |
6º | GABRIELA CRISTIANI SCHIO | DEPARTAMENTO TRADICIONALISTA INDUSTRIAL | PASSO FUNDO |
7º | VERONICA G. RIBEIRO | CTG LAÇO VELHO | BENTO GONÇALVES |
8º | SABRINA TUMELERO | CTG LAÇO VELHO | BENTO GONÇALVES |
Peão Mirim:
1º | LUIS HENRIQUE BARBISAN FARIAS | CTG SINUELO DA SERRA | SERAFINA CORRÊA |
2º | FERNANDO V. DE MELO | CTG LAÇO VELHO | BENTO GONÇALVES |
3º | ELOENES S. DOS SANTOS JUNIOR | CTG LAÇO VELHO | BENTO GONÇALVES |
4º | NICOLAS RHAY VIEIRA TOSCAN | CTG QUERÊNCIA DO PRATA | NOVA PRATA |
Prenda Juvenil:
1º | LIANDRA FRANCIOSI | CTG LAÇO DA AMIZADE | CASCA |
2º | JEANE MARTELLO | CTG LAÇO DA AMIZADE | CASCA |
3º | RAFAELA PERETO | CTG LAÇO DA AMIZADE | CASCA |
4º | MARIANA LONGARETTI | CTG SINUELO DA SERRA | SERAFINA CORREA |
5º | SUELEN MELATTI | CTG ESTIRPE GAÚCHA | GUAPORÉ |
6º | SABRINA FITARELLI | CTG HERDEIROS DA BOMBACHA | BENTO GONÇALVES |
7º | ELISABETE TRIGERI DOMINGO | CTG GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI | ENCANTADO |
Peão Juvenil:
1º | GIOVANI CANOSSA | CTG SINUELO DA SERRA | SERAFINA CORRÊA |
2º | MATIAS SARAIVA | CTG LAÇO DA AMIZADE | CASCA |
3º | CLAUDIO SENTENA JUNIOR | CTG ESTIRPE GAÚCHA | GUAPORÉ |
4º | LUCAS OTÁVIO MORAS | CTG ESTIRPE GAÚCHA | GUAPORÉ |
5º | LEONARDO PADILHA | CTG LAÇO VELHO | BENTO GONÇALVES |
6º | LEONARDO DO AMARANTE PINHEIRO | CTG SENTINELAS DO PAGO | MARAU |
Prenda Adulta:
1º | GELVANA DOS SANTOS | CTG SINUELO DA SERRA | SERAFINA CORRÊA |
2º | ANNA PAULA MELATTI | CTG ESTIRPE GAÚCHA | GUAPORÉ |
3º | PALÔMA BUSATTO | CTG POUSADA DO IMIGRANTE | NOVA BASSANO |
4º | ALINE RABIOLLI GIONGO | CTG GIUSEPPE GARIBALDI | ENCANTADO |
Peão Adulto:
1º | JOÃO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA | CTG SINUELO DA SERRA | SERAFINA CORRÊA |
2º | GUILHERME BAESSO | CTG SINUELO DA SERRA | SERAFINA CORRÊA |
3º | LUCAS ROSETTO | CTG SINUELO DA SERRA | SERAFINA CORRÊA |
4º | RAFAEL GERANI | CTG SINUELO DA SERRA | SERAFINA CORRÊA |
5º | JOILSON RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA | CTG RETORNO À QUERÊNCIA | NOVA PRATA |
6º | RICARDO BORDIGNON | CTG ESTIRPE GAÚCHA | GUAPORÉ |
7º | BRUNO RAMOS SALVAGNI DOS SANTOS | CTG PAISANOS DA TRADIÇÃO | BENTO GONÇALVES |
8º | PAULO ROBERTO XAVIER | CTG ESTIRPE GAÚCHA | GUAPORÉ |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário